<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d11304191\x26blogName\x3dAzurianCore\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://menifested.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_GB\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://menifested.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d2886424007158004601', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
AzurianCore
 

Scuderia Ferrari/ Dr Liew

I used to see this uncle pass by my house every evening.He was in his mid 40s..i cant really tell.

You would think why i talk about this uncle all of a suddent,
"KNY are you gay? KNY are you trying to tell something?"

well yeah...This uncle apperantly cant drive for nuts. damn bugger driving an Ferrari 340.

"aw,your jes saying that cause he has an Ferrari and you dont have one, what a sore person you are KNY"...well...

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

TELL THAT TO HIM!
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

I told u he couldnt drive. You should have seen the mess he made..bus stop mossace chips, the front bumper all around the place, gas tank leaking, and how was he u asked?..

well, he is still alive. They found him in the drain, whimpering about his pain on his leg.

=======================================

Iv posted a new blog link as you all can see(i hope theres ppl here)
INTRODUCING
DR Liew from Rolli Polli Clinic,adventuring tru everyday not so doctor life, Hitmans, RPNCs[Blizzard,Storm,Sakai...n more], Robbers, Nasty Patience, Stupid Patience, aH Shos, aH maHs, Uncle, Haulien Doctor, Kiasu Doctor."eat 1st,die ltr".. If u want to know wad the fork am i saying head over 2 his page now, rape his bandwith, but pls dont refresh 2much

There

  1. Blogger Wilson | Saturday, April 02, 2005 9:23:00 am |  

    howly shit!! very sayang ler, what most important is that...did u get his plate no down?? i wanna go buy toto.

  2. Anonymous kimm | Sunday, April 03, 2005 2:00:00 am |  

    tapo..i don't see no link and tht uncle.. i guess he's feeling tht he's gotta live life to the fullest and make up for lost time - all at once! =P

    p/s your background and text color does not encourage reading.
    *blind*

  3. Blogger Kenny | Sunday, April 03, 2005 4:16:00 pm |  

    cuz: No plate dunno fly whr loh..tink the mechenic took it..but got get the bumper and fog light bulb *drool*

    Kimie: y no link? its his car in the photo ..hehe took it arnd 2ish midnight..by the 3rd mile road side..thanx for telling me abt the background, will change soon..

  4. Anonymous Nson | Monday, April 11, 2005 12:05:00 am |  

    owh, sakit when i see this car man.... TIAH ah tauke..... u put ur car up up liao fast!

 
Visited Countries
My Visited Countries